There are 169 stubs for enemies. Help out by expanding these pages! Item pages are now going to be split. See WikiBound:Projects for more information. |
---|
Difference between revisions of "Template:Your Sanctuary locations"
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(THERE. D8) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | <br clear="all"> | ||
| | {| class="roundy" style="margin:0 auto;background:#{{darkcolor|EB}};width:50%;text-align:center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | | ||
| | |- | ||
}}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:EarthBound locations]][[Category:Your Sanctuary]]</includeonly> | ! rowspan="3" style="width:1px;" | | ||
! class="roundy" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}};" | [[Your Sanctuary]] locations | |||
! rowspan="3" width="1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | | |||
{| class="roundy center" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Giant Step {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Giant Step|on|off}}.png|link=Giant Step|Giant Step]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Fire Spring {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Fire Spring|on|off}}.png|link=Fire Spring|Fire Spring]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Lilliput Steps {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Lilliput Steps|on|off}}.png|link=Lilliput Steps|Lilliput Steps]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Lumine Hall {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Lumine Hall|on|off}}.png|link=Lumine Hall|Lumine Hall]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Sound Stone Core.gif|link=List of key items in EarthBound#Sound Stone|Sound Stone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Milky Well {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Milky Well|on|off}}.png|link=Milky Well|Milky Well]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Pink Cloud {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Pink Cloud|on|off}}.png|link=Pink Cloud|Pink Cloud]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Rainy Circle {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Rainy Circle|on|off}}.png|link=Rainy Circle|Rainy Circle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Magnet Hill {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Magnet Hill|on|off}}.png|link=Magnet Hill|Magnet Hill]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:EarthBound locations]][[Category:Your Sanctuary]]</includeonly> |
Latest revision as of 17:26, 19 May 2020
Your Sanctuary locations | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|