There are 169 stubs for enemies. Help out by expanding these pages! Item pages are now going to be split. See WikiBound:Projects for more information. |
---|
Difference between revisions of "EarthBound"
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| align="center" |$114 | | align="center" |$114 | ||
| [[Dusty Dunes Desert]] | | [[Dusty Dunes Desert]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Skelpion.gif]] | |||
![[Skelpion]] | |||
| align="center" |137 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |1823 | |||
| align="center" |$140 | |||
| [[Dusty Dunes Desert]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:SmilinSphere.gif]] | |||
![[Smilin' Sphere]] | |||
| align="center" |223 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |2218 | |||
| align="center" |$191 | |||
| [[Dusty Dunes Desert]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:AnnoyingReveler.gif]] | |||
![[Annoying Reveler]] | |||
| align="center" |288 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |2373 | |||
| align="center" |$268 | |||
| [[Fourside]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ExtraCrankyLady.gif]] | |||
![[Extra Cranky Lady]] | |||
| align="center" |277 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |3651 | |||
| align="center" |$134 | |||
| [[Fourside]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:CrazedSign.gif]] | |||
![[Crazed Sign]] | |||
| align="center" |295 | |||
| align="center" |98 | |||
| align="center" |3618 | |||
| align="center" |$244 | |||
| [[Fourside]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:MadTaxi.gif]] | |||
![[Mad Taxi]] | |||
| align="center" |253 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |2336 | |||
| align="center" |$216 | |||
| [[Fourside]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:GiganticAnt.gif]] | |||
![[Gigantic Ant]] | |||
| align="center" |308 | |||
| align="center" |81 | |||
| align="center" |3980 | |||
| align="center" |$304 | |||
| [[Gold Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:NooseMan.gif]] | |||
![[Noose Man]] | |||
| align="center" |231 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |1990 | |||
| align="center" |$220 | |||
| [[Gold Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:GiganticAnt.gif]] | |||
![[Gigantic Ant]] | |||
| align="center" |308 | |||
| align="center" |81 | |||
| align="center" |3980 | |||
| align="center" |$304 | |||
| [[Gold Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ThirstyCoilSnake.gif]] | |||
![[Thirsty Coil Snake]] | |||
| align="center" |270 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |2786 | |||
| align="center" |$276 | |||
| [[Gold Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:MysticalRecord.gif]] | |||
![[Mystical Record]] | |||
| align="center" |263 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |2736 | |||
| align="center" |$310 | |||
| [[Grand Department Store]]<br>[[Dungeon Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ScaldingCoffeeCup.gif]] | |||
![[Scalding Coffee Cup]] | |||
| align="center" |190 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |2462 | |||
| align="center" |$280 | |||
| [[Grand Department Store]]<br>[[Dungeon Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Musica.gif]] | |||
![[Musica]] | |||
| align="center" |292 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |3748 | |||
| align="center" |$341 | |||
| [[Grand Department Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:AbstractArt.gif]] | |||
![[Abstract Art]] | |||
| align="center" |301 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |4361 | |||
| align="center" |$255 | |||
| [[Moonside]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:DalisClock.gif]] | |||
![[Dali's Clock]] | |||
| align="center" |296 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |2503 | |||
| align="center" |$314 | |||
| [[Moonside]]<br>[[Dungeon Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:EnragedFirePlug.gif]] | |||
![[Enraged Fire Plug]] | |||
| align="center" |309 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |4231 | |||
| align="center" |$346 | |||
| [[Moonside]]<br>[[Dungeon Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Robopump.gif]] | |||
![[Robo-pump]] | |||
| align="center" |431 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |4793 | |||
| align="center" |$349 | |||
| [[Moonside]]<br>[[Dungeon Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:SentryRobot.gif]] | |||
![[Sentry Robot]] | |||
| align="center" |372 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |5034 | |||
| align="center" |$392 | |||
| [[Monotoli Building]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:MightyBearSeven.gif]] | |||
![[Mighty Bear Seven]] | |||
| align="center" |367 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |8884 | |||
| align="center" |$440 | |||
| [[Winters]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Arachnid!.gif]] | |||
![[Arachnid!]] | |||
| align="center" |216 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |4933 | |||
| align="center" |$196 | |||
| [[Rainy Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ElderBatty.gif]] | |||
![[Elder Batty]] | |||
| align="center" |294 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |4177 | |||
| align="center" |$371 | |||
| [[Rainy Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:StrongCrocodile.gif]] | |||
![[Strong Crocodile]] | |||
| align="center" |417 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |10122 | |||
| align="center" |$495 | |||
| [[Rainy Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:OverZealousCop.gif]] | |||
![[Over Zealous Cop]] | |||
| align="center" |325 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |7448 | |||
| align="center" |$420 | |||
| [[Summers]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ToughGuy.gif]] | |||
![[Tough Guy]] | |||
| align="center" |342 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |9310 | |||
| align="center" |$525 | |||
| [[Summers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |