Condiment: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved Condiment to Condiments: plural) |
(→List of condiments: why am I bad at tables :( [thx Strategywiki]) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==List of condiments== | ==List of condiments== | ||
{| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" | |||
!Condiment!!Goes well with | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Carton of Cream || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Banana<br>Lucky Sandwich<br>Popsicle<br>Trout Yogurt | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Jar of Delisauce || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |All food items | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Jar of Hot Sauce || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Cup of Noodles<br>Pasta di Summers<br>Pizza | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Ketchup Packet || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Bag of Fries<br>Bean Croquette<br>Beef Jerky<br>Croissant<br>Double Burger<br>Fresh Egg<br>Hamburger<br>Kabob<br>Luxury Jerky<br>Magic Truffle<br>Mammoth Burger<br>Spicy Jerky | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Salt Packet || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Boiled Egg<br>Brain Food Lunch<br>Chef's Special<br>Picnic Lunch | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Sprig of Parsley || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Bowl of Rice Gruel<br>Peanut Cheese Bar<br>Piggy Jelly | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Sugar Packet || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Bread Roll<br>Calorie Stick<br>Magic Pudding<br>Magic Tart<br>Plain Yogurt<br>PSI Caramel | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Tin of Cocoa || style="border: 2px solid darkgray" |Cookie<br>Gelato de Resort<br>Plain Roll<br>Skip Sandwich<br>Skip Sandwich DX | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:EarthBound items]] | [[Category:EarthBound items]] |