User:Tina/sound player: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(ffffffffffffffFATE) |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Beanling || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Beanling || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soot Dumpling || | | Soot Dumpling || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Walking Bushie || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | | Walking Bushie || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spud Bug || | | Spud Bug || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Agitated Boar || | | Agitated Boar || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crag Lizard || 057 - Astonishing March | | Crag Lizard || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Zombie Dog || 075 - Fate | | Zombie Dog || 075 - Fate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Grave || 076 - | | Mobile Grave || 076 - Accelerondo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detached Leech || 010 - Bothersome Guys | | Detached Leech || 010 - Bothersome Guys | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Violent Roach || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | | Violent Roach || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strawberry Slime || | | Strawberry Slime || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carpet Monster || 087 - Serious | | Carpet Monster || 087 - Serious | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Ghost Knight || 057 - Astonishing March | | Ghost Knight || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rockin' Ghost || | | Rockin' Ghost || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Psuedoor || 077 - More Cumbersome Guys | | Psuedoor || 077 - More Cumbersome Guys | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Lingering Spirit || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | | Lingering Spirit || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osohe Cape || 076 - | | Osohe Cape || 076 - Accelerondo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oh-So-Snake || 101 - Formidable Foe | | Oh-So-Snake || 101 - Formidable Foe | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| HUGE Pillbug || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | | HUGE Pillbug || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gooey Goo || | | Gooey Goo || 032 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheery Skeleton || 129 - Even Drier Guys | | Cheery Skeleton || 129 - Even Drier Guys | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Really Flying Mouse || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | | Really Flying Mouse || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Grated Yammonster || | | Grated Yammonster || 032 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Beanling || | | Black Beanling || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Spud Bug || | | Big Spud Bug || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Squawking Stick || 129 - Even Drier Guys | | Squawking Stick || 129 - Even Drier Guys | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Batangutan || 133 - Stringendo | | Batangutan || 133 - Stringendo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dogfish || | | Dogfish || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Top Dogfish || 062 - Toppling March | | Top Dogfish || 062 - Toppling March | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arachnid!!!! || | | Arachnid!!!! || 032 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | | Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| Atomic Power Robot || 076 - Accelerondo | | Atomic Power Robot || 076 - Accelerondo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bright Smile || | | Wobbly Robot || 073 - Zombeat | ||
|- | |||
| Bright Smile || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Road Block || 133 - Stringendo | | Road Block || 133 - Stringendo | ||
Line 185: | Line 187: | ||
| Forlorn Junk Heap || 158 - Wasteful Anthem | | Forlorn Junk Heap || 158 - Wasteful Anthem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Whatever || | | Whatever || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minor Robot || 057 - Astonishing March | | Minor Robot || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
Line 208: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | | Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | ||
|- | |||
| Horsantula || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Einswine || 087 - Serious | | Einswine || 087 - Serious | ||
Line 223: | Line 227: | ||
| Ten-Yeti || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | | Ten-Yeti || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chilly Dog || | | Chilly Dog || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosted Bun || 029 - Dangerous Guys | | Frosted Bun || 029 - Dangerous Guys | ||
Line 231: | Line 235: | ||
| Security Robot || 192 - Tragic Security | | Security Robot || 192 - Tragic Security | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Naughty Mushroom || | | Naughty Mushroom || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Filthy Attack Roach || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Filthy Attack Roach || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
Line 245: | Line 249: | ||
| Pyrefly || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | | Pyrefly || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magman || | | Magman || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scamperin' Mushroom || | | Scamperin' Mushroom || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| New Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | | New Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | ||
Line 263: | Line 267: | ||
| Master Eddy || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | | Master Eddy || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zombieshroom || | | Zombieshroom || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eerie Smile || | | Eerie Smile || 010 - Bothersome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monkalrus || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | | Monkalrus || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | ||
Line 279: | Line 283: | ||
| Blue Balding Eagle || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | | Blue Balding Eagle || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tender Loving | | Tender Loving Tree || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystery Metal Monkey || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Mystery Metal Monkey || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
Line 293: | Line 297: | ||
| Heftyhead || 205 - Strong One | | Heftyhead || 205 - Strong One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pigmask Colonel || | | Pigmask Colonel || 088 - Unfounded Revenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masked Man || 211 - Strong One (Masked Man)<br>244 - Battle Against the Masked Man | | Masked Man || 211 - Strong One (Masked Man)<br>244 - Battle Against the Masked Man | ||
Line 301: | Line 305: | ||
| Putrid Moldyman || 087 - Serious | | Putrid Moldyman || 087 - Serious | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miracle Fassad || | | Miracle Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | ||
|- | |- | ||
| King Statue || 095 - Piggy Guys | | King Statue || 095 - Piggy Guys | ||
Line 307: | Line 311: | ||
| Hippo Launcher || 205 - Strong One | | Hippo Launcher || 205 - Strong One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Men's Room Sign || | | Men's Room Sign || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boa Transistor || 163 - GENE163-1425 | | Boa Transistor || 163 - GENE163-1425 | ||
Line 315: | Line 319: | ||
| Rhinocerocket Mark II || 232 - Even More Intense Guys | | Rhinocerocket Mark II || 232 - Even More Intense Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Love Walker || | | Love Walker || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mecha-Lion || 188 - Smashing Song of Praise | | Mecha-Lion || 188 - Smashing Song of Praise | ||
Line 321: | Line 325: | ||
| Return of Octobot || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | | Return of Octobot || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Upgraded Robot || | | Upgraded Robot || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nuclear Reactor Robot || 205 - Strong One | | Nuclear Reactor Robot || 205 - Strong One | ||
Line 335: | Line 339: | ||
| Porky || 242 - Master Porky's Theme<br>243- Absolutely Safe Capsule | | Porky || 242 - Master Porky's Theme<br>243- Absolutely Safe Capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BONUS:''' Alkaline Man || 057 - Astonishing March | |<!--Alkaline--> '''BONUS:''' Alkaline Man || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:56, 16 May 2011
Enemy | Song |
---|---|
Mole Cricket | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Mr. Batty | 026 - Mr. Batty Twist |
Yammonster | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Firefly | 030 - Troublesome Guys |
Flying Mouse | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Mighty Bitey Snake | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Baked Yammonster | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Mischievous Mole | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Reconstructed Caribou | 043 - Tragic Reconstruction |
Praying Mantis | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Greedy Mouse | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Beanling | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Soot Dumpling | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Walking Bushie | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Spud Bug | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Agitated Boar | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Crag Lizard | 057 - Astonishing March |
Titany | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Balding Eagle | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Tree | 062 - Toppling March |
Mecha-Drago | 064 - Fight with Mecha-Drago |
Zombie Man | 073 - Zombeat |
Zombie Lady | 073 - Zombeat |
Zombie Dog | 075 - Fate |
Mobile Grave | 076 - Accelerondo |
Detached Leech | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Spineless Lobster | 077 - More Cumbersome Guys |
Stinky Ghost | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Arachnid! | 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard |
Big Bro | 082 - Dry Guys |
Barrel Man | 081 - And El Mariachi |
Ghost Armor | 057 - Astonishing March |
Artsy Ghost | 083 - Etude for Ghosts |
Violent Roach | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Strawberry Slime | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Carpet Monster | 087 - Serious |
Ghost Sword | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Ghost Shield | 083 - Etude for Ghosts |
Ghost Knight | 057 - Astonishing March |
Rockin' Ghost | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Psuedoor | 077 - More Cumbersome Guys |
Mr. Passion | 090 - Family Matters: 2nd Movement |
Clayman | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Pigmask | 095 - Piggy Guys |
Recon Mech | 096 - Piggy Something |
Lingering Spirit | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Osohe Cape | 076 - Accelerondo |
Oh-So-Snake | 101 - Formidable Foe |
Dung Beetle | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Sand Lizard | 082 - Dry Guys |
Sara-Sara-Sahara | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Great Antlion | 043 - Tragic Reconstruction |
Cactus Wolf | 081 - And El Mariachi |
HUGE Pillbug | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Gooey Goo | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Cheery Skeleton | 129 - Even Drier Guys |
Li'l Big Bro | 082 - Dry Guys |
Pork Tank | 114 - Audacious March |
Ramblin' Mushroom | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Slitherhen | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Really Flying Mouse | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Grated Yammonster | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Black Beanling | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Big Spud Bug | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Squawking Stick | 129 - Even Drier Guys |
Muttshroom | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Reconstructed Mole | 075 - Fate |
Cattlesnake | 081 - And El Mariachi |
Pigtunia | 057 - Astonishing March |
Batangutan | 133 - Stringendo |
Dogfish | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Top Dogfish | 062 - Toppling March |
Ostrelephant | 129 - Even Drier Guys |
Slimy Slug | 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard |
Greedier Mouse | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Arachnid!!!! | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Elder Batty | 140 - Intense Guys |
Gently Weeping Guitar | 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) |
Beaten Drum | 074 - Tough Zombeat |
Jealous Bass | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Parental Kangashark | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Reconstructed Lion | 074 - Tough Zombeat |
Mecha-Turtle | 062 - Toppling March |
Wound-Up Road Hog | 140 - Intense Guys |
Fierce Pork Trooper | 088 - Unfounded Revenge |
Scrapped Robot | 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) |
Atomic Power Robot | 076 - Accelerondo |
Wobbly Robot | 073 - Zombeat |
Bright Smile | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Road Block | 133 - Stringendo |
Rhinocerocket | 140 - Intense Guys |
Forlorn Junk Heap | 158 - Wasteful Anthem |
Whatever | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Minor Robot | 057 - Astonishing March |
Battery Man | 062 - Toppling March |
Screwloose | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Surprise Box | 096 - Piggy Something |
Li'l Miss Marshmallow | 162 - MROB-6720M |
Short Circuit Zap! | 087 - Serious |
Mr. Genetor | 163 - GENE163-1425 |
Cleocatra | 176 - And Yet, El Mariachi |
Bro Team | 057 - Astonishing March |
Lord Passion | 100 - Ode to Ancestors: 8th Movement |
Squawking Boomstick | 082 - Dry Guys |
Horsantula | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Einswine | 087 - Serious |
Almost Mecha-Lion | 158 - Wasteful Anthem |
Zombidillo | 043 - Tragic Reconstruction |
Pigmask Captain | 193 - Hustle for Pride |
Nice Poser | 114 - Audacious March |
The Squeekz | 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) |
Ten-Yeti | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Chilly Dog | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Frosted Bun | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Steel Mechorilla | 188 - Smashing Song of Praise |
Security Robot | 192 - Tragic Security |
Naughty Mushroom | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Filthy Attack Roach | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Frightbot | 073 - Zombeat |
Pigmask Major | 184 - More Audacious March |
Sky Titany | 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard |
Mrs. Lava | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Pyrefly | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Magman | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Scamperin' Mushroom | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
New Fassad | 193 - Hustle for Pride |
Navy SQUEAL | 062 - Toppling March |
Carefree Jellyfish | 176 - And Yet, El Mariachi |
Rooound Fish | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Rock Lobster | 087 - Serious |
Fish Roe Man | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Master Eddy | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Zombieshroom | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Eerie Smile | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Monkalrus | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Ancient Dragonfly | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Titanian | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Unwelcome Gust | 162 - MROB-6720M |
Barrier Trio | 205 - Strong One |
Blue Balding Eagle | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Tender Loving Tree | 057 - Astonishing March |
Mystery Metal Monkey | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Mecha-Mole! | 075 - Fate |
Cuddle Bomb | 133 - Stringendo |
Negative Man | 205 - Strong One |
Sticky Slug | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Heftyhead | 205 - Strong One |
Pigmask Colonel | 088 - Unfounded Revenge |
Masked Man | 211 - Strong One (Masked Man) 244 - Battle Against the Masked Man |
Metal Attack Roach | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Putrid Moldyman | 087 - Serious |
Miracle Fassad | 193 - Hustle for Pride |
King Statue | 095 - Piggy Guys |
Hippo Launcher | 205 - Strong One |
Men's Room Sign | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Boa Transistor | 163 - GENE163-1425 |
K9000 | 114 - Audacious March |
Rhinocerocket Mark II | 232 - Even More Intense Guys |
Love Walker | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Mecha-Lion | 188 - Smashing Song of Praise |
Return of Octobot | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Upgraded Robot | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Nuclear Reactor Robot | 205 - Strong One |
N.K. Cyborg | 236 - Natural Killer Cyborg |
PORKY 0X | 240 - Porky's Porkies |
Minerali | 074 - Tough Zombeat |
Fenomeno | 030 - Troublesome Guys |
Porky | 242 - Master Porky's Theme 243- Absolutely Safe Capsule |
BONUS: Alkaline Man | 057 - Astonishing March |