User:Tina/sound player: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(saving Chapter 1/2 enemies) |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable" | |||
! Enemy | |||
! Song | |||
|- | |||
| Mole Cricket || 010 - Bothersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Batty || 026 - Mr. Batty Twist | |||
|- | |||
| Yammonster || 029 - Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Firefly || 030 - Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Flying Mouse || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Mighty Bitey Snake || 010 - Bothersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Baked Yammonster || 029 - Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Mischievous Mole || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Reconstructed Caribou || 043 - Tragic Reconstruction | |||
|- | |||
| Praying Mantis || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Greedy Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Beanling || 055 - Mambo de Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Soot Dumpling || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Walking Bushie || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Spud Bug || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Agitated Boar || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Crag Lizard || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Titany || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Balding Eagle || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Tree || 062 - Toppling March | |||
|- | |||
| Mecha-Drago || 064 - Fight with Mecha-Drago | |||
|- | |||
| Zombie Man || 073 - Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Zombie Lady || 073 - Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Zombie Dog || 075 - Fate | |||
|- | |||
| Mobile Grave || 076 - Accelerondo | |||
|- | |||
| Detached Leech || 010 - Bothersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Spineless Lobster || 077 - More Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Stinky Ghost || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Arachnid! || 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard | |||
|- | |||
| Big Bro || 082 - Dry Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Barrel Man || 081 - And El Mariachi | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Armor || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Artsy Ghost || 083 - Etude for Ghosts | |||
|- | |||
| Violent Roach || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Strawberry Slime || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Carpet Monster || 087 - Serious | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Sword || 010 - Bothersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Shield || 083 - Etude for Ghosts | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Knight || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Rockin' Ghost || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Psuedoor || 077 - More Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Passion || 090 - Family Matters: 2nd Movement | |||
|- | |||
| Clayman || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Pigmask || 095 - Piggy Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Recon Mech || 096 - Piggy Something | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Spirit || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Osohe Cape || 076 - Accelerondo | |||
|- | |||
| Oh-So-Snake || 101 - Formidable Foe | |||
|- | |||
| Dung Beetle || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Sand Lizard || 082 - Dry Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Sara-Sara-Sahara || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Great Antlion || 043 - Tragic Reconstruction | |||
|- | |||
| Cactus Wolf || 081 - And El Mariachi | |||
|- | |||
| HUGE Pillbug || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Gooey Goo || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Cheery Skeleton || 129 - Even Drier Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Li'l Big Bro || 082 - Dry Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Pork Tank || 114 - Audacious March | |||
|- | |||
| Ramblin' Mushroom || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Slitherhen || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Really Flying Mouse || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Grated Yammonster || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Black Beanling || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Big Spud Bug || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Squawking Stick || 129 - Even Drier Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Muttshroom || 055 - Mambo de Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Reconstructed Mole || 075 - Fate | |||
|- | |||
| Cattlesnake || 081 - And El Mariachi | |||
|- | |||
| Pigtunia || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Batangutan || 133 - Stringendo | |||
|- | |||
| Dogfish || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Top Dogfish || 062 - Toppling March | |||
|- | |||
| Ostrelephant || 129 - Even Drier Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Slimy Slug || 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard | |||
|- | |||
| Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Arachnid!!!! || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Gently Weeping Guitar || 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) | |||
|- | |||
| Beaten Drum || 074 - Tough Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Jealous Bass || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | |||
|- | |||
| Parental Kangashark || 029 - Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Reconstructed Lion || 074 - Tough Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Mecha-Turtle || 062 - Toppling March | |||
|- | |||
| Wound-Up Road Hog || 140 - Intense Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Fierce Pork Trooper || 088 - Unfounded Revenge | |||
|- | |||
| Scrapped Robot || 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) | |||
|- | |||
| Atomic Power Robot || 076 - Accelerondo | |||
|- | |||
| Wobbly Robot || 073 - Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Bright Smile || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Road Block || 133 - Stringendo | |||
|- | |||
| Rhinocerocket || 140 - Intense Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Forlorn Junk Heap || 158 - Wasteful Anthem | |||
|- | |||
| Whatever || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Minor Robot || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Battery Man || 062 - Toppling March | |||
|- | |||
| Screwloose || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | |||
|- | |||
| Surprise Box || 096 - Piggy Something | |||
|- | |||
| Li'l Miss Marshmallow || 162 - MROB-6720M | |||
|- | |||
| Short Circuit Zap! || 087 - Serious | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Genetor || 163 - GENE163-1425 | |||
|- | |||
| Cleocatra || 176 - And Yet, El Mariachi | |||
|- | |||
| Bro Team || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Lord Passion || 100 - Ode to Ancestors: 8th Movement | |||
|- | |||
| Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Horsantula || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Einswine || 087 - Serious | |||
|- | |||
| Almost Mecha-Lion || 158 - Wasteful Anthem | |||
|- | |||
| Zombidillo || 043 - Tragic Reconstruction | |||
|- | |||
| Pigmask Captain || 193 - Hustle for Pride | |||
|- | |||
| Nice Poser || 114 - Audacious March | |||
|- | |||
| The Squeekz || 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) | |||
|- | |||
| Ten-Yeti || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Chilly Dog || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Frosted Bun || 029 - Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Steel Mechorilla || 188 - Smashing Song of Praise | |||
|- | |||
| Security Robot || 192 - Tragic Security | |||
|- | |||
| Naughty Mushroom || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Filthy Attack Roach || 055 - Mambo de Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Frightbot || 073 - Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Pigmask Major || 184 - More Audacious March | |||
|- | |||
| Sky Titany || 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard | |||
|- | |||
| Mrs. Lava || 029 - Dangerous Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Pyrefly || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Magman || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Scamperin' Mushroom || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| New Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | |||
|- | |||
| Navy SQUEAL || 062 - Toppling March | |||
|- | |||
| Carefree Jellyfish || 176 - And Yet, El Mariachi | |||
|- | |||
| Rooound Fish || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Rock Lobster || 087 - Serious | |||
|- | |||
| Fish Roe Man || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | |||
|- | |||
| Master Eddy || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Zombieshroom || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Eerie Smile || 010 - Bothersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Monkalrus || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Dragonfly || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Titanian || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Unwelcome Gust || 162 - MROB-6720M | |||
|- | |||
| Barrier Trio || 205 - Strong One | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Balding Eagle || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Tender Loving Tree || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|- | |||
| Mystery Metal Monkey || 055 - Mambo de Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Mecha-Mole! || 075 - Fate | |||
|- | |||
| Cuddle Bomb || 133 - Stringendo | |||
|- | |||
| Negative Man || 205 - Strong One | |||
|- | |||
| Sticky Slug || 032 - Back Beat Battle | |||
|- | |||
| Heftyhead || 205 - Strong One | |||
|- | |||
| Pigmask Colonel || 088 - Unfounded Revenge | |||
|- | |||
| Masked Man || 211 - Strong One (Masked Man)<br>244 - Battle Against the Masked Man | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Attack Roach || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |||
| Putrid Moldyman || 087 - Serious | |||
|- | |||
| Miracle Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | |||
|- | |||
| King Statue || 095 - Piggy Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Hippo Launcher || 205 - Strong One | |||
|- | |||
| Men's Room Sign || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Boa Transistor || 163 - GENE163-1425 | |||
|- | |||
| K9000 || 114 - Audacious March | |||
|- | |||
| Rhinocerocket Mark II || 232 - Even More Intense Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Love Walker || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Mecha-Lion || 188 - Smashing Song of Praise | |||
|- | |||
| Return of Octobot || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Robot || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |||
| Nuclear Reactor Robot || 205 - Strong One | |||
|- | |||
| N.K. Cyborg || 236 - Natural Killer Cyborg | |||
|- | |||
| PORKY 0X || 240 - Porky's Porkies | |||
|- | |||
| Minerali || 074 - Tough Zombeat | |||
|- | |||
| Fenomeno || 030 - Troublesome Guys | |||
|- | |||
| Porky || 242 - Master Porky's Theme<br>243- Absolutely Safe Capsule | |||
|- | |||
|<!--Alkaline--> '''BONUS:''' Alkaline Man || 057 - Astonishing March | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:56, 16 May 2011
Enemy | Song |
---|---|
Mole Cricket | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Mr. Batty | 026 - Mr. Batty Twist |
Yammonster | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Firefly | 030 - Troublesome Guys |
Flying Mouse | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Mighty Bitey Snake | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Baked Yammonster | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Mischievous Mole | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Reconstructed Caribou | 043 - Tragic Reconstruction |
Praying Mantis | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Greedy Mouse | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Beanling | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Soot Dumpling | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Walking Bushie | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Spud Bug | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Agitated Boar | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Crag Lizard | 057 - Astonishing March |
Titany | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Balding Eagle | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Tree | 062 - Toppling March |
Mecha-Drago | 064 - Fight with Mecha-Drago |
Zombie Man | 073 - Zombeat |
Zombie Lady | 073 - Zombeat |
Zombie Dog | 075 - Fate |
Mobile Grave | 076 - Accelerondo |
Detached Leech | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Spineless Lobster | 077 - More Cumbersome Guys |
Stinky Ghost | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Arachnid! | 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard |
Big Bro | 082 - Dry Guys |
Barrel Man | 081 - And El Mariachi |
Ghost Armor | 057 - Astonishing March |
Artsy Ghost | 083 - Etude for Ghosts |
Violent Roach | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Strawberry Slime | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Carpet Monster | 087 - Serious |
Ghost Sword | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Ghost Shield | 083 - Etude for Ghosts |
Ghost Knight | 057 - Astonishing March |
Rockin' Ghost | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Psuedoor | 077 - More Cumbersome Guys |
Mr. Passion | 090 - Family Matters: 2nd Movement |
Clayman | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Pigmask | 095 - Piggy Guys |
Recon Mech | 096 - Piggy Something |
Lingering Spirit | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Osohe Cape | 076 - Accelerondo |
Oh-So-Snake | 101 - Formidable Foe |
Dung Beetle | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Sand Lizard | 082 - Dry Guys |
Sara-Sara-Sahara | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Great Antlion | 043 - Tragic Reconstruction |
Cactus Wolf | 081 - And El Mariachi |
HUGE Pillbug | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Gooey Goo | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Cheery Skeleton | 129 - Even Drier Guys |
Li'l Big Bro | 082 - Dry Guys |
Pork Tank | 114 - Audacious March |
Ramblin' Mushroom | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Slitherhen | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Really Flying Mouse | 079 - More Dangerous Guys |
Grated Yammonster | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Black Beanling | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Big Spud Bug | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Squawking Stick | 129 - Even Drier Guys |
Muttshroom | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Reconstructed Mole | 075 - Fate |
Cattlesnake | 081 - And El Mariachi |
Pigtunia | 057 - Astonishing March |
Batangutan | 133 - Stringendo |
Dogfish | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Top Dogfish | 062 - Toppling March |
Ostrelephant | 129 - Even Drier Guys |
Slimy Slug | 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard |
Greedier Mouse | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Arachnid!!!! | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Elder Batty | 140 - Intense Guys |
Gently Weeping Guitar | 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) |
Beaten Drum | 074 - Tough Zombeat |
Jealous Bass | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Parental Kangashark | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Reconstructed Lion | 074 - Tough Zombeat |
Mecha-Turtle | 062 - Toppling March |
Wound-Up Road Hog | 140 - Intense Guys |
Fierce Pork Trooper | 088 - Unfounded Revenge |
Scrapped Robot | 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) |
Atomic Power Robot | 076 - Accelerondo |
Wobbly Robot | 073 - Zombeat |
Bright Smile | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Road Block | 133 - Stringendo |
Rhinocerocket | 140 - Intense Guys |
Forlorn Junk Heap | 158 - Wasteful Anthem |
Whatever | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Minor Robot | 057 - Astonishing March |
Battery Man | 062 - Toppling March |
Screwloose | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Surprise Box | 096 - Piggy Something |
Li'l Miss Marshmallow | 162 - MROB-6720M |
Short Circuit Zap! | 087 - Serious |
Mr. Genetor | 163 - GENE163-1425 |
Cleocatra | 176 - And Yet, El Mariachi |
Bro Team | 057 - Astonishing March |
Lord Passion | 100 - Ode to Ancestors: 8th Movement |
Squawking Boomstick | 082 - Dry Guys |
Horsantula | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Einswine | 087 - Serious |
Almost Mecha-Lion | 158 - Wasteful Anthem |
Zombidillo | 043 - Tragic Reconstruction |
Pigmask Captain | 193 - Hustle for Pride |
Nice Poser | 114 - Audacious March |
The Squeekz | 143 - Rock and Roll (Mild) |
Ten-Yeti | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Chilly Dog | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Frosted Bun | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Steel Mechorilla | 188 - Smashing Song of Praise |
Security Robot | 192 - Tragic Security |
Naughty Mushroom | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Filthy Attack Roach | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Frightbot | 073 - Zombeat |
Pigmask Major | 184 - More Audacious March |
Sky Titany | 080 - Back Beat Battle - Hard |
Mrs. Lava | 029 - Dangerous Guys |
Pyrefly | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Magman | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Scamperin' Mushroom | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
New Fassad | 193 - Hustle for Pride |
Navy SQUEAL | 062 - Toppling March |
Carefree Jellyfish | 176 - And Yet, El Mariachi |
Rooound Fish | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Rock Lobster | 087 - Serious |
Fish Roe Man | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Master Eddy | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Zombieshroom | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Eerie Smile | 010 - Bothersome Guys |
Monkalrus | 054 - Cumbersome Guys |
Ancient Dragonfly | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Titanian | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Unwelcome Gust | 162 - MROB-6720M |
Barrier Trio | 205 - Strong One |
Blue Balding Eagle | 061 - More Troublesome Guys |
Tender Loving Tree | 057 - Astonishing March |
Mystery Metal Monkey | 055 - Mambo de Battle |
Mecha-Mole! | 075 - Fate |
Cuddle Bomb | 133 - Stringendo |
Negative Man | 205 - Strong One |
Sticky Slug | 032 - Back Beat Battle |
Heftyhead | 205 - Strong One |
Pigmask Colonel | 088 - Unfounded Revenge |
Masked Man | 211 - Strong One (Masked Man) 244 - Battle Against the Masked Man |
Metal Attack Roach | 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus |
Putrid Moldyman | 087 - Serious |
Miracle Fassad | 193 - Hustle for Pride |
King Statue | 095 - Piggy Guys |
Hippo Launcher | 205 - Strong One |
Men's Room Sign | 042 - Mischievous Blues |
Boa Transistor | 163 - GENE163-1425 |
K9000 | 114 - Audacious March |
Rhinocerocket Mark II | 232 - Even More Intense Guys |
Love Walker | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Mecha-Lion | 188 - Smashing Song of Praise |
Return of Octobot | 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) |
Upgraded Robot | 053 - More Mischievous Blues |
Nuclear Reactor Robot | 205 - Strong One |
N.K. Cyborg | 236 - Natural Killer Cyborg |
PORKY 0X | 240 - Porky's Porkies |
Minerali | 074 - Tough Zombeat |
Fenomeno | 030 - Troublesome Guys |
Porky | 242 - Master Porky's Theme 243- Absolutely Safe Capsule |
BONUS: Alkaline Man | 057 - Astonishing March |