Thomas's Bazaar: Difference between revisions
m
→Before Chapter 4
import>Anonymous |
import>Anonymous |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EdibleMushroom.png]]||[[List of recovery items in Mother 3|Edible Mushroom]]||Restore 20 [[Status#HP|HP]] | |[[File:EdibleMushroom.png]]||[[List of recovery items in Mother 3|Edible Mushroom]]||Restore 20 [[Status#HP|HP]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:AncientBanana.png]]||[[List of battle items in Mother 3|Ancient Banana]]||Causes non-elemental damage to the target | |||
|} | |} | ||