EarthBound: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Expanded enemy section, up to Happy Happy Village.) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| align="center" |$3 | | align="center" |$3 | ||
| [[Onett]]<br>[[Twoson]]<br>[[Winters]] | | [[Onett]]<br>[[Twoson]]<br>[[Winters]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:PogoPunk.png]] | |||
![[Pogo Punk]] | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |$18 | |||
| [[Onett]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:SkatePunk.gif]] | |||
![[Skate Punk]] | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |$17 | |||
| [[Onett]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:YesManJunior.gif]] | |||
![[Yes Man Junior]] | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |$18 | |||
| [[Onett]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:AttackSlug.gif]] | |||
![[Attack Slug]] | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |$6 | |||
| [[Giant Step]]<br>[[Rainy Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:BlackAntoid.gif]] | |||
![[Black Antoid]] | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |37 | |||
| align="center" |$7 | |||
| [[Giant Step]]<br>[[Twoson]]<br>[[Grapefruit Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:RowdyMouse.gif]] | |||
![[Rowdy Mouse]] | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |$9 | |||
| [[Giant Step]]<br>[[Brick Road]]<br>[[Rainy Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Cop.gif]] | |||
![[Cop]] | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |86 | |||
| align="center" |$18 | |||
| [[Onett]]<br>[[Twoson]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:RamblinEvilMushroom.png]] | |||
![[Ramblin' Evil Mushroom]] | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |95 | |||
| align="center" |$15 | |||
| [[Twoson]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:AnnoyingOldPartyMan.gif]] | |||
![[Annoying Old Party Man]] | |||
| align="center" |99 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |$32 | |||
| [[Twoson]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:CrankyLady.gif]] | |||
![[Cranky Lady]] | |||
| align="center" |95 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |$17 | |||
| [[Twoson]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:MobileSprout.gif]] | |||
![[Mobile Sprout]] | |||
| align="center" |79 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |133 | |||
| align="center" |$13 | |||
| [[Twoson]]<br>[[Peaceful Rest Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Newageretrohippie.png]] | |||
![[New Age Retro Hippie]] | |||
| align="center" |87 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |$23 | |||
| [[Twoson]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:UnassumingLocalGuy.gif]] | |||
![[Unassuming Local Guy]] | |||
| align="center" |87 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |$23 | |||
| [[Twoson]]<br>[[Happy Happy Village]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:LilUFO.gif]] | |||
![[Li'l UFO]] | |||
| align="center" |82 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |223 | |||
| align="center" |$14 | |||
| [[Twoson]]<br>[[Happy Happy Village]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:SpinningRobo.gif]] | |||
![[Spinning Robo]] | |||
| align="center" |113 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |297 | |||
| align="center" |$21 | |||
| [[Peaceful Rest Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:TerritorialOak.gif]] | |||
![[Territorial Oak]] | |||
| align="center" |145 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |356 | |||
| align="center" |$29 | |||
| [[Peaceful Rest Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:InsaneCultist.gif]] | |||
![[Insane Cultist]] | |||
| align="center" |94 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |353 | |||
| align="center" |$33 | |||
| [[Happy Happy Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |