Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Reception) |
m (→Downloadable fighters: STEVE IS IN SMASH) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|{{sw|Min Min}} | |{{sw|Min Min}} | ||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{sw|Steve}} | |||
|} | |} | ||