100
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| width="50%" align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#{{darkcolor|EB}};" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! rowspan="3" width="1px" | | ||
! align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}};" | | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" style="background:transparent;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[File:EarthBound ingame logo.png|100px|EarthBound|link=EarthBound]] | |||
| Characters of<br>EarthBound/Mother 2 | |||
| [[File:Mother 2 logo.png|100px|EarthBound|link=EarthBound]] | |||
|} | |||
! rowspan="3" width="1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%;" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:transparent;" | |||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |||
| width="33%" | | |||
| width="33%" | '''Main Party''' | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" width="100%" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}}; border:2px solid #{{darkcolor|EB}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundyleft" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[File:Ness sprite.png]]<br>[[Ness]] | |||
| | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[File:Paula sprite.png]]<br>[[Paula]] | |||
| | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[File:Jeff sprite.png]]<br>[[Jeff]] | |||
| | |||
| width="25%" class="roundyright" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[File:Poo sprite.png]]<br>[[Poo]] | |||
|} | |||
| width="33%" | | |||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |||
| '''Allies''' | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" width="100%" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}}; border:2px solid #{{darkcolor|EB}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Buzz Buzz]] • [[Tracy]] • [[Runaway Five]] • [[Apple Kid]] • [[Tony]] • [[Dr. Andonuts]] • [[Tenda tribe]] | |||
|} | |||
| '''Antagonists''' | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" width="100%" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}}; border:2px solid #{{darkcolor|EB}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Frank]] • [[Captain Strong]] • [[Everdred]] • [[Mr. Carpainter]] • [[Geldegarde Monotoli]] | |||
|} | |||
| '''Villains''' | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" width="100%" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}}; border:2px solid #{{darkcolor|EB}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Master Belch]] • [[Mani-Mani Statue]] • [[Ness's Nightmare]] • [[Pokey Minch]] • [[Giygas]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Others''' | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" width="100%" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}}; border:2px solid #{{darkcolor|EB}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Ness's mother]] • [[Ness's father]] • [[King]] • [[Paula's mother]] • [[Paula's father]] • [[Poo's master]] • [[Apple Kid]] • [[Orange Kid]] • [[Brick Road]] • [[Star Master]] • [[Camera Man]] • [[Mr. Saturn]] • [[Picky Minch]] • [[Lardna Minch]] • [[Aloysius Minch]] • [[Lier X. Agerate]] • [[Poochyfud]] • [[Venus]]<br>[[List of EarthBound characters|List of all characters]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:EarthBound characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
edits