Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|{{few|Byleth}} | |{{few|Byleth}} | ||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|{{sw|Min Min}} | |||
|} | |} | ||