2,401
edits
(Updating Mischievous Mole's song, wtf.) |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Baked Yammonster || 029 - Dangerous Guys | | Baked Yammonster || 029 - Dangerous Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mischievous Mole || | | Mischievous Mole || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reconstructed Caribou || 043 - Tragic Reconstruction | | Reconstructed Caribou || 043 - Tragic Reconstruction | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Beanling || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Beanling || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soot Dumpling || | | Soot Dumpling || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Walking Bushie || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | | Walking Bushie || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spud Bug || | | Spud Bug || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Agitated Boar || | | Agitated Boar || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crag Lizard || 057 - Astonishing March | | Crag Lizard || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Zombie Dog || 075 - Fate | | Zombie Dog || 075 - Fate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Grave || 076 - | | Mobile Grave || 076 - Accelerondo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detached Leech || 010 - Bothersome Guys | | Detached Leech || 010 - Bothersome Guys | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Violent Roach || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | | Violent Roach || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strawberry Slime || | | Strawberry Slime || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carpet Monster || 087 - Serious | | Carpet Monster || 087 - Serious | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Ghost Knight || 057 - Astonishing March | | Ghost Knight || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rockin' Ghost || | | Rockin' Ghost || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Psuedoor || 077 - More Cumbersome Guys | | Psuedoor || 077 - More Cumbersome Guys | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Lingering Spirit || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | | Lingering Spirit || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osohe Cape || 076 - | | Osohe Cape || 076 - Accelerondo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oh-So-Snake || 101 - Formidable Foe | | Oh-So-Snake || 101 - Formidable Foe | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| HUGE Pillbug || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | | HUGE Pillbug || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gooey Goo || | | Gooey Goo || 032 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheery Skeleton || 129 - Even Drier Guys | | Cheery Skeleton || 129 - Even Drier Guys | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Really Flying Mouse || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | | Really Flying Mouse || 079 - More Dangerous Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Grated Yammonster || | | Grated Yammonster || 032 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Beanling || | | Black Beanling || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Spud Bug || | | Big Spud Bug || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Squawking Stick || 129 - Even Drier Guys | | Squawking Stick || 129 - Even Drier Guys | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Batangutan || 133 - Stringendo | | Batangutan || 133 - Stringendo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dogfish || | | Dogfish || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Top Dogfish || 062 - Toppling March | | Top Dogfish || 062 - Toppling March | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arachnid!!!! || | | Arachnid!!!! || 032 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | | Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| Atomic Power Robot || 076 - Accelerondo | | Atomic Power Robot || 076 - Accelerondo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bright Smile || | | Wobbly Robot || 073 - Zombeat | ||
|- | |||
| Bright Smile || 042 - Mischievous Blues | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Road Block || 133 - Stringendo | | Road Block || 133 - Stringendo | ||
Line 185: | Line 187: | ||
| Forlorn Junk Heap || 158 - Wasteful Anthem | | Forlorn Junk Heap || 158 - Wasteful Anthem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Whatever || | | Whatever || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minor Robot || 057 - Astonishing March | | Minor Robot || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
Line 208: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | | Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | ||
|- | |||
| Horsantula || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Einswine || 087 - Serious | | Einswine || 087 - Serious | ||
Line 223: | Line 227: | ||
| Ten-Yeti || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | | Ten-Yeti || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chilly Dog || | | Chilly Dog || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosted Bun || 029 - Dangerous Guys | | Frosted Bun || 029 - Dangerous Guys | ||
Line 231: | Line 235: | ||
| Security Robot || 192 - Tragic Security | | Security Robot || 192 - Tragic Security | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Naughty Mushroom || | | Naughty Mushroom || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Filthy Attack Roach || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Filthy Attack Roach || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
Line 245: | Line 249: | ||
| Pyrefly || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | | Pyrefly || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magman || | | Magman || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scamperin' Mushroom || | | Scamperin' Mushroom || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| New Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | | New Fassad || 193 - Hustle for Pride | ||
Line 263: | Line 267: | ||
| Master Eddy || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | | Master Eddy || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zombieshroom || | | Zombieshroom || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eerie Smile || | | Eerie Smile || 010 - Bothersome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monkalrus || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | | Monkalrus || 054 - Cumbersome Guys | ||
Line 279: | Line 283: | ||
| Blue Balding Eagle || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | | Blue Balding Eagle || 061 - More Troublesome Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tender Loving | | Tender Loving Tree || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystery Metal Monkey || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Mystery Metal Monkey || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
Line 293: | Line 297: | ||
| Heftyhead || 205 - Strong One | | Heftyhead || 205 - Strong One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pigmask Colonel || | | Pigmask Colonel || 088 - Unfounded Revenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masked Man || 211 - Strong One (Masked Man)<br>244 - Battle Against the Masked Man | | Masked Man || 211 - Strong One (Masked Man)<br>244 - Battle Against the Masked Man | ||
Line 307: | Line 311: | ||
| Hippo Launcher || 205 - Strong One | | Hippo Launcher || 205 - Strong One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Men's Room Sign || | | Men's Room Sign || 042 - Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boa Transistor || 163 - GENE163-1425 | | Boa Transistor || 163 - GENE163-1425 | ||
Line 315: | Line 319: | ||
| Rhinocerocket Mark II || 232 - Even More Intense Guys | | Rhinocerocket Mark II || 232 - Even More Intense Guys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Love Walker || | | Love Walker || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mecha-Lion || 188 - Smashing Song of Praise | | Mecha-Lion || 188 - Smashing Song of Praise | ||
Line 321: | Line 325: | ||
| Return of Octobot || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | | Return of Octobot || 144 - Rock and Roll (Spicy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Upgraded Robot || | | Upgraded Robot || 053 - More Mischievous Blues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nuclear Reactor Robot || 205 - Strong One | | Nuclear Reactor Robot || 205 - Strong One | ||
Line 335: | Line 339: | ||
| Porky || 242 - Master Porky's Theme<br>243- Absolutely Safe Capsule | | Porky || 242 - Master Porky's Theme<br>243- Absolutely Safe Capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BONUS:''' Alkaline Man || 057 - Astonishing March | |<!--Alkaline--> '''BONUS:''' Alkaline Man || 057 - Astonishing March | ||
|} | |} |
edits