2,401
edits
(can't believe I made such an obvious mistake, ugh) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | | Greedier Mouse || 055 - Mambo de Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arachnid!!!! || 080 - Back Beat Battle | | Arachnid!!!! || 080 - Back Beat Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | | Elder Batty || 140 - Intense Guys | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | | Squawking Boomstick || 082 - Dry Guys | ||
|- | |||
| Horsantula || 086 - Mambo de Battle Plus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Einswine || 087 - Serious | | Einswine || 087 - Serious |
edits