105
edits
There are 169 stubs for enemies. Help out by expanding these pages! Item pages are now going to be split. See WikiBound:Projects for more information. |
---|
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| align="center" |$81 | | align="center" |$81 | ||
| [[Threed]] | | [[Threed]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:GruffGoat.gif]] | |||
![[Gruff Goat]] | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |$9 | |||
| [[Winters]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:MadDuck.gif]] | |||
![[Mad Duck]] | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |$12 | |||
| [[Brick Road]]'s Dungeon, [[Saturn Valley]], [[Gold Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:WorthlessProtoplasm.gif]] | |||
![[Worthless Protoplasm]] | |||
| align="center" |38 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |$11 | |||
| [[Brick Road]]'s Dungeon, [[Dungeon Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:CaveBoy.gif]] | |||
![[Cave Boy]] | |||
| align="center" |314 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |618 | |||
| align="center" |$17 | |||
| [[Winters]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ArmoredFrog.png]] | |||
![[Armored Frog]] | |||
| align="center" |202 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |1566 | |||
| align="center" |$77 | |||
| [[Grapefruit Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:FarmZombie.gif]] | |||
![[Farm Zombie]] | |||
| align="center" |171 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |700 | |||
| align="center" |$58 | |||
| [[Grapefruit Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:PlainCrocodile.gif]] | |||
![[Plain Crocodile]] | |||
| align="center" |314 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |618 | |||
| align="center" |$17 | |||
| [[Grapefruit Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:RedAntoid.png]] | |||
![[Red Antoid]] | |||
| align="center" |112 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |1175 | |||
| align="center" |$35 | |||
| [[Grapefruit Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Foppy.gif]] | |||
![[Foppy]] | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |1311 | |||
| align="center" |$93 | |||
| [[Belch's Base]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:MostlyBadFly.gif]] | |||
![[Mostly Bad Fly]] | |||
| align="center" |141 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |1116 | |||
| align="center" |$84 | |||
| [[Belch's Base]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:SlimyLittlePile.gif]] | |||
![[SlimyLittlePile]] | |||
| align="center" |224 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |1978 | |||
| align="center" |$124 | |||
| [[Belch's Base]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Ranboob.gif]] | |||
![[Ranboob]] | |||
| align="center" |232 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |2486 | |||
| align="center" |$158 | |||
| [[Milky Well]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:StruttinEvilMushroom.gif]] | |||
![[Struttin' Evil Mushroom]] | |||
| align="center" |157 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |1492 | |||
| align="center" |$95 | |||
| [[Rainy Circle]]<br>[[Milky Well]]<br>[[Monkey Cave]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:ToughMobileSprout.gif]] | |||
![[Tough Mobile Sprout]] | |||
| align="center" |179 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |1865 | |||
| align="center" |$119 | |||
| [[Milky Well]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits