2,278
edits
There are 169 stubs for enemies. Help out by expanding these pages! Item pages are now going to be split. See WikiBound:Projects for more information. |
---|
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Are you a member of [http://www.niwanetwork.org NIWA]? Then add your site down here. | Are you a member of [http://www.niwanetwork.org NIWA]? Then add your site down here. | ||
{| | {| style="background:#{{darkcolor|WB}}; width: 70%; border: 2px solid #{{darkcolor|WB}}; {{roundy|25px}}; padding: 2px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Site button | ! style="background:#{{lightcolor|WB}}; {{roundyleft|25px}};width:120px;" | Site button | ||
! Name | ! style="background:#{{lightcolor|WB}};" | Name | ||
! Description | ! style="background:#{{lightcolor|WB}};" | Interwiki shortcuts | ||
! style="background:#{{lightcolor|WB}}; {{roundyright|25px}};" | Description | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| [[armswiki:Main Page|Arms Institute]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[armswiki:Main Page|Arms Institute]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>armswiki:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| [[bulbapedia:Main Page|Bulbapedia]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[bulbapedia:Main Page|Bulbapedia]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>bulbapedia:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| [[dragonquest:Dragon Quest Wiki|Dragon Quest Wiki]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[dragonquest:Dragon Quest Wiki|Dragon Quest Wiki]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>dragonquest:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fewiki-banner.png|link=http://fireemblemwiki.org/Main_Page]] | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | [[File:Fewiki-banner.png|link=http://fireemblemwiki.org/Main_Page]] | ||
| [[fireemblem:Main_Page|Fire Emblem Wiki]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[fireemblem:Main_Page|Fire Emblem Wiki]] | ||
| A Fire Emblem Wiki that anyone can edit! | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>fireemblem:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | A Fire Emblem Wiki that anyone can edit! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FZW Banner.png]] | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | [[File:FZW Banner.png]] | ||
| [[fzerowiki:F-Zero Wiki|F-Zero Wiki]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[fzerowiki:F-Zero Wiki|F-Zero Wiki]] | ||
| the up-and-coming F-Zero encyclopaedia that anyone can edit! | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>fzerowiki:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | the up-and-coming F-Zero encyclopaedia that anyone can edit! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| [[goldensun:Main Page|Golden Sun Universe]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[goldensun:Main Page|Golden Sun Universe]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>goldensun:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| [[harddrop:Main Page|Hard Drop Tetris]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[harddrop:Main Page|Hard Drop Tetris]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>harddrop:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BannerIcaruspedia.png]] | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | [[File:BannerIcaruspedia.png]] | ||
| [[:icaruspedia:Main Page|Icaruspedia]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[:icaruspedia:Main Page|Icaruspedia]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>icaruspedia:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| [[splatoonwiki:Main Page|Inkipedia]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[splatoonwiki:Main Page|Inkipedia]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>splatoonwiki:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center" | | ||
| [[lylatwiki:Lylat Wiki|Lylat Wiki]] | | style="background:#ffffff;" | [[lylatwiki:Lylat Wiki|Lylat Wiki]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>lylatwiki:</code> | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[metroidwiki:Main Page|Metroid Wiki]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>metroidwiki:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | [[File:Nookipedia-banner.png]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[nookipedia:Main Page|Nookipedia]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>nookipedia:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | A wiki all about ''Animal Crossing''! | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[pikipedia:Main Page|Pikipedia]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>pikipedia:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[smashwiki:Main Page|SmashWiki]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>smashwiki:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | the ''Super Smash Bros.'' wiki | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | [[File:StarfyWiki Banner.png|link=http://www.starfywiki.org/]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[starfywiki:Main Page|Starfy Wiki]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>starfywiki:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | The number one Starfy resource! | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[mariowiki:Main Page|Super Mario Wiki]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>mariowiki</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[warswiki:Main Page|Wars Wiki]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>warswiki:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff; {{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | [[File:WKBanner.png]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[wikirby:Kirby Wiki|WiKirby]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>wikirby:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | A Wiki, about Kirby! | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyleft|25px}};text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | [[zeldawiki:Main Page|ZeldaWiki]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;" | <code>zeldawiki:</code> | |||
| style="background:#ffffff;{{roundyright|25px}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Others === | === Others === | ||
*[[File:Wikimon_link_button.gif]] [http://www.wikimon.net Wikimon] - The Digimon Wiki! | *[[File:Wikimon_link_button.gif]] [http://www.wikimon.net Wikimon] - The Digimon Wiki! | ||
Line 86: | Line 132: | ||
==Partnerships== | ==Partnerships== | ||
These are wikis, sites and more that we formed more than the usual | These are wikis, sites and more that we formed more than the usual Affiliates with. | ||
=== Switcher.gg === | === Switcher.gg === | ||
Line 108: | Line 154: | ||
=== EarthBound Amino === | === EarthBound Amino === | ||
*[[File:Earthbound Amino.jpg|100px]] - [https://aminoapps.com/c/earthbound-amino EarthBound Amino]. | * [[File:Earthbound Amino.jpg|100px]] - [https://aminoapps.com/c/earthbound-amino EarthBound Amino]. | ||
''Site Intro:'' | ''Site Intro:'' | ||
Line 120: | Line 167: | ||
-Bowser, give us MOTHER 3... | -Bowser, give us MOTHER 3... | ||
[https://discord.gg/2bugq7J Official Discord Server] | |||
== Other Sites == | == Other Sites == |