1,953
edits
There are 169 stubs for enemies. Help out by expanding these pages! Item pages are now going to be split. See WikiBound:Projects for more information. |
---|
Beanceaver (talk | contribs) m (changed redlinks to make them link to their respective sections on the Status page) |
Beanceaver (talk | contribs) (→Normal enemies: made some corrections) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |21 | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |21 | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$18 | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$18 | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Choucream Zoo]] | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Choucream Zoo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 258: | Line 250: | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$47 | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$47 | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Choucream Zoo]] | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Choucream Zoo]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[File:BionicCenti.gif]] | |||
! style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[BionicCenti]] | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |35 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |18 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$14 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |Outside [[Choucream Zoo]]<br>North [[Podunk]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[File:LilSaucer.gif]] | |||
! style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Lil Saucer]] | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |32 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |20 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |20 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$22 | |||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |Outside [[Choucream Zoo]]<br>[[Merrysville]]<br>[[Reindeer]]<br>[[Spookane]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[File:BigWoodoh.gif]] | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[File:BigWoodoh.gif]] | ||
Line 370: | Line 378: | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$350 | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |$350 | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Merrysville]] | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[Merrysville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[File:MadCar.gif]] | | style="background: #fff;text-align:center;" |[[File:MadCar.gif]] |
edits